145. lend 2014.a. lõpetajad

  1. Marko Ilves
  2. Mari Kõrtsini
  3. Ranno Laup
  4. Kadri Lilienthal
  5. Lutšerito Must
  6. Triin Palandi
  7. Mari-Liis Romanovski
  8. Mihkel Ander Polli
  9. Kelly Väide

144. lend 2013.a. lõpetajad

  1. Kaidi Baikov
  2. Martin Lapin
  3. Kaidi Laup
  4. Sandra Lihatsova
  5. Markus Orgusaar
  6. Paula Riismaa
  7. Markus Satsi
  8. Elina Sinep
  9. Taavi Veskimäe

 

 

143. lend 2012.a. lõpetajad
  1. Markus Allikmäe
  2. Andreas Almers
  3. Liisi Koppel
  4. Diana Kurvits
  5. Villem Lohk
  6. Sander Lukas
  7. Evelin Merisalu
  8. Grete Metsallik
  9. Robert Paidra
  10. Vallo Pärt
  11. Siim Reede
  12. Tannar Valbrit
142. lend 2011.a. lõpetajad
  1. Keiti Aun
  2. Kristi Juvanen
  3. Siim Kaunis
  4. Janar Kleitsman
  5. Rainis Koppelmann
  6. Luisa Leinberg
  7. Sigrit Lohk
  8. Kaida Matkevicius
  9. Merylin Merisalu
  10. Elar Palandi
  11. Helena Saks
  12. Elina Rand
  13. Marja-Liisa Sepman
  14. Jaanus Steinfeldt
  15. Ariina Tammissaar
  16. Meriliin Toome
  17. Ruth Vares
  18. Kristiina Ümarik
  19. Kristel Ümarik
141. lend 2010.a. lõpetajad
  1. Merit Aas
  2. Steven Kaldoja
  3. Karl-Eerik Kokk
  4. Epp Kuslap
  5. Kristjan Ojavee
  6. Tarvo Põlma
  7. Maria Rogova
  8. Tanel Roosild
  9. Marleen Sinikas
  10. Karl-Kristjan Smitt
  11. Heidi Vares
140. lend 2009.a. lõpetajad
  1. Elvis Hokkonen
  2. Maiken Kahver
  3. Kerti Kesküla
  4. Kert Laurimaa
  5. Renet Libbe
  6. Triin Mets
  7. Ander Mürkhain
  8. Riti Pekkermann
  9. Valdek Pärt
  10. Rainer Reili
  11. Ilona Roosild
  12. Triin Samon
  13. Aigar Terasmaa
  14. Maiko Viigipuu
  15. Mikk Volmsen
139. lend 2008.a. lõpetajad
  1. Matis Aas
  2. Jane Almers
  3. Liivi Dederer
  4. Alar Juttus
  5. Marten Jõgi
  6. Grislin Kaldoja
  7. Marii Leinberg
  8. August Mitt
  9. Ardo Mürkhain
  10. Erkki Ponkin
  11. Kristi Sarjas
  12. Silver Sipelga
  13. Marion Soomre
  14. Maarja Sündema
  15. Liisa Taal
  16. Triin Tarkmeel
  17. Anelja Truumaa
  18. Daisi Tähtla
  19. Kätli Valbrit
  20. Mati Volmsen
138. lend 2007.a. lõpetajad
  1. Raiko Baikov
  2. Heiki Kapstas
  3. Kertu Kongo
  4. Hanna Kreuz
  5. Kaupo Kuusemäe
  6. Lauri Lasner
  7. Kaisa Laurimaa
  8. Märt Maasoo
  9. Aivi Matthiesen
  10. Marelle Merisalu
  11. Tiia Ojavee
  12. Virgo Olju
  13. Eneriin Palandi
  14. Even Palandi
  15. Kaidi Pähn
  16. Jaano Pärnsalu
  17. Mart Põlma
  18. Renna Reemet
  19. Raili Romanovski
  20. Rene Roosild
  21. Alver Soovik
  22. Sander Zvezdin
  23. Rauno Valdmets
137. lend 2006.a. lõpetajad
  1. Kadi Aadna
  2. Jaanika Esnar
  3. Mihkel Heinmaa
  4. Janis Jõgi
  5. Kadri Kesküla
  6. Kadi Kutser
  7. Janika Laas
  8. Maret Laurimaa
  9. Siim Linamäe
  10. Eneli Nõmmik
  11. Maret Ojavee
  12. Evelin Palandi
  13. Mikk Pekkermann
  14. Siim Rajari
  15. Liisimari Randjärv
  16. Sigrid Reede
  17. Liis Samon
  18. Aurika Soovik
  19. Nele Vainu
136. lend 2005.a. lõpetajad
  1. Dederer, Taavi
  2. Kontkar, Liisi
  3. Laurimäe, Maret
  4. Lillipuu, Endrik
  5. Maasoo, Maarit
  6. Palandi, Eneli
  7. Pähn, Siim
  8. Sinikas, Rainer
  9. Teder, Hindrek
  10. Teder, Vidrik
  11. Vainu, Kadi
  12. Vainu, Vahur
  13. Võrahanso, Mihkel
135. lend 2004.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Kapstas, Ede
  2. Kulper, Kersti
  3. Laanemets, Kersti
  4. Laurimaa, Kai-Liis
  5. Laurimaa, Liis
  6. Laurimaa, Merilin
  7. Mäevälja, Tene
  8. Naaris, Indrek
  9. Romanovski, Sille
  10. Sulu, Siret
  11. Sündema, Maret
  12. Tamme, Karl
  13. Tori, Henri
  14. Vahtre, Helen
  15. Virma, Ülle
  16. Vitsur, Lauri
134. lend 2003.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Heinmaa, Anita
  2. Kokkanen, Merle
  3. Krais, Jörg
  4. Kuusemäe, Reelika
  5. Laurimaa, Martin
  6. Lember, Raigo
  7. Mett, Mario
  8. Ojasalu, Artur
  9. Puunurm, Ere
  10. Põlma, Marit
  11. Rhede, Ave
  12. Sarjas, Jane
  13. Schmidt, Liina
  14. Silt, Tene
  15. Smitt, Sander
  16. Soovik, Alesja
  17. Tammissaar, Ardo
133. lend 2002.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aun, Rino
  2. Baikov, Krista
  3. Hirv, Hanno
  4. Kalda, Mari
  5. Kõppo, Kristjan
  6. Kõrtsini, Kati
  7. Laas, Jannar
  8. Lasner, Kaisa
  9. Laurimäe, Triin
  10. Märdikes, Andri
  11. Nõmmik, Anu
  12. Ojavee, Kati
  13. Sarapuu, Kristel
  14. Sarjas, Janek
  15. Sinikas, Sigrid
  16. Sündema, Margit
  17. Tammissaar, Areenika
  18. Tammissaar, Raili
  19. Teder, Maria
  20. Tunnel, Marii
  21. Virma, Ülo
132. lend 2001.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Elvelt, Laura
  2. Kongo, Elari
  3. Kulper, Villem
  4. Laurimaa, Kaspar
  5. Laurimäe, Ille
  6. Lember, Reili
  7. Michelson, Monika
  8. Mõttus, Tanel
  9. Männimägi, Karen
  10. Männimägi, Meelika
  11. Romanovski, Aigar
  12. Sarapuu, Kairi
  13. Sarjas, Anu
  14. Tammissaar, Raido
  15. Tippel, Virgo
131. lend 2000.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Kalda, Mihkel
  2. Krais, Maarja
  3. Kõppo, Kirsika
  4. Lasner, Helena
  5. Laurimaa, Marek
  6. Mets, Mari-Liis
  7. Olju, Moonika
  8. Pajumaa, Anneli
  9. Palandi, Heigo
  10. Preide, Siiri
  11. Puunurm, Heiki
  12. Raid, Janek
  13. Roosild, Kristjan
  14. Seersant, Andres
  15. Sepman, Helena
  16. Silt, Taavi
  17. Sinikas, Silver
  18. Smitt, Silver
  19. Sulu, Sven
  20. Tamme, Kadri
  21. Tori, Kairi
130. lend 1999.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aasamägi, Anni
  2. Laas, Jane
  3. Laurimaa, Meelis
  4. Maasoo, Tanel
  5. Piir, Merilin
  6. Pärnsalu, Heili
  7. Rebel, Egne
  8. Riim, Heli
  9. Rokk, Janar
  10. Saarm, Oliver-Laurits
  11. Viltok, Ander
129. lend 1998.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Kaja, Riho
  2. Kasepõld, Marko
  3. Kuusing, Airi
  4. Kuusing, Allar
  5. Laurimäe, Malju
  6. Oisalu, Hellevi
  7. Palandi, Eliko
  8. Schmidt,J aan
  9. Sussi, Sulev
  10. Tukk, Margus
  11. Uusrand, Uve-Rain
128. lend 1997.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aus, Merle
  2. Bortnik, Irina
  3. Juurik, Jaana
  4. Kalda, Mai
  5. Kiiver, Kai
  6. Koor, Helly
  7. Koor, Velly
  8. Kõrtsini, Leini
  9. Mets, Merli
  10. Männimägi, Silvar
  11. Märdikes, Anneli
  12. Närja, Siret
  13. Preide, Piret
  14. Tarkmeel, Raili
  15. Teets, Villu
  16. Vaher, Maiu
127. lend 1996.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ulvi Sädem
  2. Kadri Tukk
  3. Martin Ellermaa
  4. Veiko Mahlakas
  5. Kersti Lumi
  6. Kairi Kannik
  7. Maili Kodu
  8. Kristi Tamm
  9. Raido Tarkmeel
  10. Lauri Puhkan
126. lend 1995.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Olja Bortnik
  2. Raino Bortnikov
  3. Janno Juurik
  4. Liis Kiiver
  5. Kadri Kruusaauk
  6. Kairi Kurisoo
  7. Kadre Laurimäe
  8. Reelika Nipernaado
  9. Ege Ostašnikov
  10. Martin Preismann
  11. Maria Raavel
  12. Helen Reino
  13. Monika Riisenberg
  14. Jaana Rokk
  15. Raido Rokk
  16. Õnnela Sepman
  17. Taavi Teets
  18. Ardi Tippel
  19. Rain Uustalu
125. lend 1994.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Akatšonok, Ene
  2. Akatšonok, Erik
  3. Akatšonok, Olev
  4. Kannik, Gerli
  5. Kiiver, Madis
  6. Kio, Kati
  7. Kivimurd, Janek
  8. Kivimurd, Külly
  9. Kopelmann, Meelis
  10. Laas, Kaidi
  11. Laurimaa, Olavi
  12. Laurimäe, Marian
  13. Läll, Allar
  14. Metsallik, Janno
  15. Mahlakas, Heiki
  16. Olju, Kristiina
  17. Pailk, Kristel
  18. Pungas, Piret
  19. Pärnsalu, Janek
  20. Rhede, Anu
  21. Sepman, Ahti
  22. Sussi, Triin
  23. Koor, Kelly
  24. Kants, Kalvi
  25. Raadik, Heiti
124. lend 1993.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Mari Ellermaa
  2. Teet Koit
  3. Marko Kruus
  4. Triin Kruus
  5. Piia Laurimaa
  6. Viljar Linamäe
  7. Airi Lohk
  8. Randar Lõhmus
  9. Erki Mahlakas
  10. Tauno Olju
  11. Kersti Piigli
  12. Jane Raid
  13. Indrek Rokk
  14. Aire Tippel
  15. Tarmo Treimann
  16. Evely Hansen
  17. Aldo Randjärv
123. lend 1992.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aleksei Akatšonok
  2. Aivar Altvälja
  3. Aivo Edel
  4. Ingvar Hansen
  5. Maarika Kasepõld
  6. Hindrek Kio
  7. Eero Kivik
  8. Kaido Kivimurd
  9. Kristi Laanemets
  10. Viivika Linamäe
  11. Marika Nõmmik
  12. Andres Ojasalu
  13. Aivo Pikinen
  14. Edvin Rebel
  15. Rauno Samoilov
  16. Eero Sepman
  17. Tarmo Silt
  18. Rauno Sulu
  19. Pille Sussi
  20. Pilvi Sädem
  21. Tiina Tamme
  22. Veiko Toht
  23. Merike Tüür
  24. Pavel Ustinov
  25. Jaanus Vaher
122. lend 1991.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Siret Aleksandrov
  2. Koidu Archipov
  3. Margus Forcel
  4. Vaike Hannust
  5. Jane Jüring
  6. Kalev Kants
  7. Kadri Kask
  8. Annika Kodu
  9. Tiit Leier
  10. Janor Metsallik
  11. Sirli Pailk
  12. Rainar Soosalu
  13. Jaanus Terasmaa
  14. Maiu Tihemaa
  15. Einar Tilk
  16. Herko Vaarpuu
121. lend 1990.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Sigrit Bortnik
  2. Janis Jõgi
  3. Marge Kalam
  4. Pärtel Keskküla
  5. Triin Kildvee
  6. Õie Kopli
  7. Kaidi Kruusaauk
  8. Vaido Laanemets
  9. Marti Laurimaa
  10. Anu Lõhmus
  11. Veiko Makienko
  12. Mait Mägi
  13. Maiu Mägi
  14. Merle Nõmmik
  15. Anu Ojasalu
  16. Piret Palu
  17. Kalle Puhkan
  18. Ege Pungas
  19. Piret Pärgmaa
  20. Sigrid Reino
  21. Kristiina Rungi
  22. Taili Sulu
  23. Tauno Sulu
  24. Helle Sussi
  25. Risto Tamm
  26. Katrin Tammets
  27. Tiit Treiel
  28. Heiti Vahtra
120. lend 1989.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Marec Forcel
  2. Eleri Gross
  3. Raul Keskküla
  4. Priit Kivik
  5. Maili Meinberg
  6. Ermo Liba
  7. Gunnar Läll
  8. Ermo Lõhmus
  9. Ivo Ots
  10. Siret Pailk
  11. Marju Pihlakas
  12. Margus Pristupa
  13. Kaja Puhkan
  14. Priit Pärgmaa
  15. Martti Raavel
  16. Viivika Rehe
  17. Margo Rhede
  18. Peep Riisenberg
  19. Maidu Sammel
  20. Jaanus Tammets
  21. Erkki Toht
  22. Merle Tüür
  23. Toomas Vaher
  24. Inga Õunmaa
119. lend 1988.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Jaanika Janson
  2. Anne-Liis Kodu
  3. Kaire Kruusaauk
  4. Koit Kutsar
  5. Liis Lõhmus
  6. Aive Mägi
  7. Kristi Nero
  8. Airi Oidsalu
  9. Janika Ostašnikova
  10. Mairut Palandi
  11. Indrek Rahu
  12. Riho Rahusalu
  13. Rein Reino
  14. Harri Riim
  15. Anneli Treiel
  16. Maarika Valbrit
118. lend 1987.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Anu Angermaa
  2. Reimo Bortnikov
  3. Karin Kildvee
  4. Kadri Kruusimägi
  5. Taivo Kutsar
  6. Kaie Kõrtsini
  7. Rait Kütt
  8. Leino Laiapea
  9. Jaanus Loigom
  10. Andrus Lukas
  11. Arne Mihkelsaar
  12. Edda Nõmmik
  13. Aidi Oidsalu
  14. Kairi Pärt
  15. Kairi Põld
  16. Piia Rahusalu
  17. Heiki Riim
  18. Ille Riisenberg
  19. Ivo Vahtmäe
  20. Hainer Õunapuu
  21. Olavi Õunmaa
117. lend 1986.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Riivo Bortnikov
  2. Aivar Edel
  3. Marje Jõgi
  4. Kaire Kabonen
  5. Margus Kalam
  6. Gustav Kaldoja
  7. Erki Mets
  8. Margot Mäokas
  9. Piret Nõmmik
  10. Janek Ostašnikov
  11. Made Põlma
  12. Alar Päärmaa
  13. Karle Rahu
  14. Eiko Randjärv
  15. Maldur Rokk
  16. Ruth Saatla
  17. Aule Samoilov
116. lend 1985.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Veljo Aleksandrov
  2. Marko Ilves
  3. Rita Jorš
  4. Ants Kark
  5. Vahur Kivi
  6. Jaan Kõrtsini
  7. Alar Laurimaa
  8. Ülari Luisk
  9. Jana Lumi
  10. Eva Parve
  11. Heiki Press
  12. Ingrid Põldme
  13. Vilge Rehe
  14. Aleksander Rohumäe
  15. Arvi Sarjas
  16. Holger Õunapuu
115. lend 1984.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ahti Altvälja
  2. Els Leinaru
  3. Kuldar Liba
  4. Tõnno Linnas
  5. Ene Matkevicus
  6. Maio Mustallikas
  7. Eve Ots
  8. Merle Pihlakas
  9. Katrin Pärt
  10. Valdur Pärt
  11. Eidi Terasmaa
  12. Jana Terasmaa
  13. Ive Vahtmäe
114. lend 1983.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Alina Bortnik
  2. Arno Evertsoo
  3. Inga Heinaru
  4. Margus Jõgi
  5. Mare Kalmet
  6. Kaupo Kauri
  7. Lauri Laiapea
  8. Külli Miklas
  9. Katrin Parve
  10. Ardi Pihlakas
  11. Evelin Press
  12. Jane Puu
  13. Urmas Päärmaa
  14. Kerti Rebel
  15. Terje Saar
  16. Reet Saatla
  17. Vahur Smitt
  18. Peeter Viltok
113. lend 1982.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Olav Aleksandrov
  2. Mae Allikmäe
  3. Anti Altvälja
  4. Ardo Heinaru
  5. Toomas Janson
  6. Tiina Kõrtsini
  7. Häldi Liba
  8. Kalev Miklas
  9. Kaja Mustallikas
  10. Hannes Puu
  11. Argo Rahu
  12. Sinne Raid
  13. Valentina Romanovskaja
  14. Vaido Saar
  15. Tarmo Sulu
  16. Mati Teiverlaur
  17. Argo Terasmaa
  18. Andrus Vaher
  19. Arvo Vahtre
112. lend 1981.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Kauri, Katrin
  2. Kraft, Veljo
  3. Linnas, Katre
  4. Lukk, Heli
  5. Miklas, Veljo
  6. Mäokas, Piret
  7. Põld, Gerti
  8. Romanovskaja, Kateriina
  9. Romanovski, Juri
  10. Spuhl, Tarmo
  11. Sõmer, Ille
  12. Viilver, Margus
111. lend 1980.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Andrus Illupmägi
  2. Külvi Leinberg
  3. Mihkel Liidik
  4. Raini Lilleste
  5. Urve Männimägi
  6. Kalev Maasoo
  7. Rein Mõnuvere
  8. Maimu Nurmsalu
  9. Pille Piirioja
  10. Kaidu Pärgmaa
  11. Inge Pärt
  12. Aivar Romanovski
  13. Tiia Rungi
  14. Merle Viilver
  15. Jaan Võrahanso
110. lend 1979.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Laurimaa, Agur
  2. Laurimaa, Kaido
  3. Vahtre, Raivo
  4. Volmsen Tiit
109. lend 1978.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Allikmäe, Mihkel
  2. Assin, Anne
  3. Jorš, Riina
  4. Kutsar, Kaie
  5. Kutšuk, Jelena
  6. Kõrtsini, Aare
  7. Leinaru, Aivar
  8. Märdikes, Ülle
  9. Peterson, Ruth
  10. Raudsepp, Liia
  11. Sarjas, Marje
  12. Smitt, Merike
  13. Sulu, Elmo
  14. Tunnel, Raino
  15. Viilver, Orvi
108. lend 1977.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Holger Ani
  2. Ulvi Illupmägi
  3. Ülla Illupmägi
  4. Riho Kontkar
  5. Ardi Leinaru
  6. Väino Leinberg
  7. Arno Luisk
  8. Ülari Lukk
  9. Maire Maasoo
  10. Lilian Muuga
  11. Urmas Raid
  12. Einar Sarjas
  13. Aivo Smitt
  14. Maiu Suurmäe
  15. Aare Tarkmeel
  16. Hannes Teets
  17. Toivo Tunnel
  18. Imbi Vahtre
107. lend 1976.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Sirli Assin
  2. Aivar Laurimaa
  3. Vallo Leinaru
  4. Merle Pregel
  5. Maire Suurmäe
  6. Enna Viltok
  7. Mare Viltok
106. lend 1975.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aili Illupmägi
  2. Eda Illupmägi
  3. Ülle Kõrtsini
  4. Merle Maasoo
  5. Ago Nurmsalu
  6. Ülle Paeste
  7. Andres Piir
  8. Margus Pärt
  9. Mare Reimann
  10. Lii Sõmer
  11. Margus Volbrück
105. lend 1974.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Eino Dupikov
  2. Arvi Kõppo
  3. Veljo Linamäe
  4. Ene Mustallikas
  5. Aita Nurmela
  6. Tiina Nurmela
  7. Maie Nõmmik
  8. Raivo Raudsepp
  9. Hiie Saaremaa
  10. Harri Teets
  11. Vello Viltok
104. lend 1973.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Harri Kopelmik
  2. Reet Kõrtsini
  3. Helle Laurimaa
  4. Siiri Laurimaa
  5. Tarmo Lukk
  6. Aili Nurmsalu
  7. Valter Nõmmik
  8. Viktor Piir
  9. Anne Reimann
103. lend 1972.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Kalju Dupikov
  2. Riho Jaakson
  3. Rita Jaakson
  4. Paul Pohla
  5. Enn Reimann
  6. Mati Tool
  7. Maie Tüvist
102. lend 1971.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Heino Brecher
  2. Jako Jaakson
  3. Ants Kensap
  4. Kersti Mets
  5. Viive Reimann
  6. Reet Sõmer
101. lend 1970.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ellermaa, Enno
  2. Kõrtsini, Heini
  3. Laiapea, Virve
  4. Laidna, Arvo
  5. Lohk, Anne
  6. Niitsoo, Maila
  7. Randjärv, Saima
  8. Rebel, Kaja
  9. Süld, Hans
  10. Telliskivi, Anne
  11. Tüvist, Erna
100. lend 1969.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Rein Ellermaa
  2. Paul Isakannu
  3. Ülle Kensap
  4. Karin Kruusaauk
  5. Aita Kõrtsini
  6. Hillar Laidna
  7. Maila Oeselg
  8. Urve Rahu
  9. Sirje Rebel
  10. Tiia Susi
  11. Maimu Süld
  12. Taimi Tool
99. lend 1968.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Avo Lehtlaan
  2. Valdo Linamäe
  3. Jüri Lohk
  4. Ene Niitsoo
  5. Laine Schmidt
98. lend 1967.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Lemmi Ellermaa
  2. Lumme Linamäe
  3. Marju Pailk
  4. Helgi Tool
  5. Edgar Tüvist
  6. Ants Jaakson
97. lend 1966.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Kalev Kruusaauk
  2. Mati Laanemets
  3. Heino Laiapea
  4. Ellen Laurimäe
  5. Tiit Luik
  6. Urmas Läll
  7. Toomas Massov
  8. Dave Plotnik
  9. Valdi Schmidt
  10. Reet Susi
  11. Peeter Suurkivi
  12. Helle Valge
96. lend 1965.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Sirje Archipov
  2. Harri Kio
  3. Lea Kurvits
  4. Eerik Laurimaa
  5. Anne Lehtlaan
  6. Aita Mudi
  7. Helle Mäokas
  8. Ülo Niitsoo
  9. Asta Rebel
  10. Jüri Seersant
  11. Luule Sinisalu
  12. Jaak Sussi
  13. Maie Sussi
  14. Tõnis Titt
  15. Elve Valbrit
95. lend 1964.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Anne Kauri
  2. Malle Kõrtsini
  3. Ando Laurimaa
  4. Avo Maidre
  5. Heino Nõmmik
  6. Anne Oeselg
  7. Ants Põlma
  8. Liina Põlma
  9. Kaja Titt
94. lend 1963.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Maie Brecher
  2. Lembi Idavain
  3. Pille Järvela
  4. Andres Kõrtsini
  5. Eha Laiapea
  6. Tiit Laurimaa
  7. Aili Laurimäe
  8. Ants Lehtlaan
  9. Ants Puunurm
  10. Maie Põllu
  11. Valentina Sikk
  12. Tiit Silt
  13. Matti Sulu
93. lend 1962.a. lõpetajad
-
 
92. lend 1961.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Kalju Laiapea
  2. Olev Laurimaa
  3. Ants Laurimäe
  4. Rein Liharadov
  5. Elme Leppik
  6. Meelis Linamäe
  7. Maia Pailk
  8. Avo Rannala
  9. Rein Silt
  10. Heldur Sulu
91. lend 1960.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ülo Archipov
  2. Vaike Artov
  3. Juta Kõrtsini
  4. Sulev Laurimaa
  5. Helle Leinberg
  6. Toomas Leito
  7. Arvi Moobel
  8. Jaak Nõmmsalu
  9. Pilvi Raadik
  10. Enno Randjärv
  11. Vaike Salumäe
  12. Vello Schmidt
  13. Õilme Vardja
90. lend 1959.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aare Järva
  2. Ants Matkevicus
  3. Ants Põlma
  4. Lemmi Sulu
89. lend 1958.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Enn Agu
  2. Jüri Feldt
  3. Kalju Kõrtsini
  4. Juta Leinaru
  5. Hannes Massov
  6. Aimur Pailk
  7. Raul Susi
88. lend 1957.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Vambola Arro
  2. Maie Kasemets
  3. Helve Kõrtsini
  4. Rein Kõrtsini
  5. Salme Kõrtsini
  6. Aino Kösler
  7. Tiiu Leinaru
  8. Rein Lepik
  9. Tiia Linamäe
  10. Päivi Nõmmsalu
  11. Pilvi Pohla
  12. Õie Puunurm
  13. Urve Susi
  14. Helgi Sussi
  15. Arne Terasmaa
87. lend 1956.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Vladimir Abramov
  2. Miralda Koplimets
  3. Nadežda Kozelskaja
  4. Ellen Kõrtsini
  5. Enno Kõrtsini
  6. Valdo Laurimaa
  7. Greta Leinaru
  8. Inna Lepik
  9. Eda Liiva
  10. Vello Margumets
  11. Ülle Massov
  12. Elmar Piirioja
  13. Kalle Salumäe
  14. Arvo Susi
  15. Aivo Umbsaar
86. lend 1955.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Elle Agu
  2. Malle Esnar
  3. Jaak Kildvee
  4. Milvi Koplimets
  5. Malle Lepik
  6. Esta Luks
  7. Jaan Piirioja
  8. Taivo Plotnik
  9. Milvi Puunurm
  10. Jaak Arvi Saia
  11. Enn Salumäe
  12. Milvi Smitt
  13. Marve Sulu
  14. Rein Susi
85. lend 1954.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Lembit Laiapea
  2. Ivi Leinberg
  3. Ulvi Leinberg
  4. Heldur Lukas
  5. Elve Pailk
  6. Leo Parve
  7. Mati Parve
  8. Ants Põdra
  9. Enno Pihlakas
  10. Arvi Poobus
  11. Urve Rungi
  12. Juta Seersant
  13. Harri Smitt
  14. Jaan Sulu
84. lend 1953.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Ants Horn
  2. Harry Tendal
  3. Tarmo Põldver
  4. Vello Sulu
  5. Eha Pohla
  6. Malle Linamäe
  7. Aivi Pailk
  8. Urve Kõrtsini (Laurimaa)
83. lend 1952.a. lõpetajad
 
  1. Elve Ainsoo
  2. Ormi Kiolein
  3. Liivi Kraam
  4. Aino Kõrtsini
  5. Venno Leinberg
  6. Maret Mahoni
  7. Helgi Pohla (Lilleste)
  8. Helvi Põdra
82. lend 1951.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Elmar Esnar
  2. Helvi Hindremäe
  3. Hurmas Kauri
  4. Ormi Kiolein
  5. Aleksander Kütson
  6. Arvo Laurimaa
  7. Erich Moobel
  8. Ilma Männiste
  9. Rein Piirioja
  10. Vaike Piirioja
  11. Aive Poobus
  12. Ants Seersant
  13. Ants Sulu
  14. Evi Sulu
  15. Elmet Tulp
81. lend 1950.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Arnold Kiiroja
  2. Lui Pikkov
  3. Eve Põllupüü
  4. Arvi Suviste
80. lend 1949.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Vello Ainsoo
  2. Haljand Järva
  3. Kalju Lukas
  4. Ülo Pailk
  5. Ahto Parve
  6. Oldi Põdra (Meiorg)
  7. Liidia Rootsimaa
  8. Ilve Rungi
  9. Olli Sulu
  10. Milvi Terasmaa (Leinaru)
79. lend 1948.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Helve Eppa
  2. Heinar Esnar
  3. Luule Hermat
  4. Susanna Neljas
  5. Hugo Rootsimaa
78. lend 1947.a. lõpetajad
1.sept. 1947.a - kool muudeti
7- klassiliseks
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

77. lend 1946.a. lõpetajad

 

 
 
  1. Erika Ani
  2. Valve Hindremäe
  3. Helju Kutsar
  4. Marie Laiapea
  5. Raimund Leinaru
  6. Viive Männiste
  7. Hillar Oljum
  8. Kalju Roosimaa
  9. Heikki Endel Roosimaa
  10. Villu Sinisalu
  11. Helvi Sullo
  12. Helje Sulu
  13. Einar Suviste
  14. Paul Saaliste
  15. Meinhard Volbrück
  16. Meeri Väljaste
76. lend 1945.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Laine Artov
  2. Miralda Artov
  3. Ülo Ilmjärv
  4. Heino Leinaru
  5. Deevi Laurimäe
  6. Heino Liiv
  7. Karla Luisk
  8. Kalju Muddi
  9. Ülo Muddi
  10. Aino Põdra
  11. Heikki Roosimaa
  12. Heino Suviste
75. lend 1944.a. lõpetajad
  1. Helju Volbrück
74. lend 1943.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Vaike Horn
  2. Heino Kensap
  3. Asta Kio
  4. Hugo Koplimets
  5. Eveline Kõrtsini
  6. Helju Laurimäe
  7. Leida Linamäe
  8. Endel Pärt
  9. Herta Piirsalu
  10. Osvald Sulu
  11. Õie Sulu
73. lend 1942.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Endel Karuoja
  2. Meeri Kiolein
  3. Leili Muddi
  4. Õie Muddi
  5. Heino Neljas
  6. Silvia Nurmsalu
  7. Edna Parve
  8. Vaike Aasamaa (Schmidt)
  9. Heino Seersant
  10. Helmi Terasmaa
72. lend 1941.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Edgar Kensap
  2. Linda Kiiroja
  3. Magda Kio
  4. Laine Kopelmik
  5. Heino Lukas
  6. Magda Pihlakas
  7. Ülo Pikkov
  8. Ella Treimann
71. lend 1940.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Valter Hindremäe
  2. Karl Lohk
  3. Meida Laurimaa
  4. Agnes Kõrtsini
  5. Blume Sulu
  6. Lydia Neljas
  7. Vaike Laurimaa
  8. Viktor Aulik
  9. Samuel Neljas
  10. Adgar Aus
70. lend 1939.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Heino Agur
  2. Aino Basselmann
  3. Meeta Horn
  4. Elli Janson
  5. Endel Kiolein
  6. Laine Kukk
  7. Vilma Laurimaa
  8. Mahta Leinberg
  9. Ella Leinberg
  10. Õilme Leinberg
  11. Ella Muddi
  12. Ludmilla Nõel
  13. Aliide Prei
  14. Ferdinant Roosimaa
  15. Vilma Roosimaa
  16. Ella Sulu
69. lend 1938.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Basselmann
  2. Aino Ellermaa
  3. Meeta Horn
  4. Kuno Laurimäe
  5. Ella Leinberg
  6. Õilme Leinberg
  7. Aliide Prei
  8. Vilma Roosimaa
  9. Verdinand Roosimaa
68. lend 1937.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Magda Laurimaa
67. lend 1936.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ella Laurimaa
  2. Elmar Lepik
  3. Hulda Leppik
  4. Linda Lukas
  5. Adeele Oljum
  6. Helmi Pikkov
  7. Herald Pikkov
  8. Otto Pikkov
  9. Ireene Siiman
  10. Aino Romulus
  11. Anna Roosimannus
  12. Leida Marie Randjärv
66. lend 1935.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Linda Feldt
  2. Leida Kutser
  3. Magda Laurimann
  4. Heino Luhtsaar
  5. Ella Meerits
  6. Lembit Pailk
  7. Magda Pikkov
  8. Leonida Rehfeld
  9. Johannes Roosimann
  10. Albert Villard
65. lend 1934.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Maimu Kaasik
  2. Endel Kaupmees
  3. Osvald Kopelmik
  4. Elfriede Laurimaa
  5. Edgar Leinberg
  6. Erna Lepik
  7. Paul Massov
  8. Harald Prei
  9. Jaan Musikus (Randjärv)
  10. Martin Soomann
  11. Elfriede Tomingas
64. lend 1933.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Edgar Haljamaa
  2. Olga Kõrtsini
  3. Salme Laurimann
  4. Artur Leinberg
  5. Maimu Männiste
  6. Asta Pailk
  7. Milde Pikkov
  8. Leida Sommer
  9. Linda Susi
63. lend 1932.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Helmut Hanson
  2. Feliks Kaupmees
  3. Kaarel Kõrtsini
  4. Miralda Laiapea
  5. Martin Nurk
  6. Rudof Oljum
  7. Selma Pikner
  8. Armilde Sõber
  9. Edgar Volbrück
62. lend 1931.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Endel Dreier
  2. Hilda Karuoja
  3. Evald Kask
  4. Johannes Kask
  5. Helga Kutsar
  6. Linda Laurimaa
  7. Ida Puunik
  8. Ella Siim
  9. Hilda Soomann
  10. Paul Tool
61. lend 1930.a. lõpetajad
 
 
10 õpilast
60. lend 1929.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Helmuth Laurimaa
  2. Elise Kõrtsini
  3. Salme Kõrtsini
  4. Maria Kõrtsini
  5. Veera Aveson
  6. Leida Pihlakas
  7. Ilse Viljak
  8. Helga Palk
  9. Raimond Põdra
  10. Leida Tomingas
  11. Ella Pihlakas
  12. Linda Põdra
  13. Amanda Kõrtsini
  14. Leida Vattmann
  15. Salme Romulus
  16. Evald Laurimann
  17. Oskar Uusmann
59. lend 1928.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Ethel Lutsberg
  2. Ludmilla Argel
  3. Leida Lepik
  4. Albert Raud
  5. Paul Kõrtsini
  6. Marten Mudi
  7. August Feldt
  8. Alfred Lindelvald
  9. Ilmar Kutsar
58. lend 1927.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Alice Aus
  2. Evald Haaber
  3. Arnold Jõulu
  4. Beatrice Kadakas
  5. Ella Kaupmees
  6. Hugo Kõrtsini
  7. Erich Luisk
  8. Linda Massov
  9. Eduard Pohla
  10. Alma Põdra
  11. Evald Raud
  12. Helmi Rhede
  13. Boriss Schavsenko
  14. Dagobert Tallendorf
  15. Leida Tomingas
  16. Helmi Tool
57. lend 1926.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Gustav Allessilt
  2. Ludmilla Argel
  3. Helmuth Aus
  4. Arnold Eppa
  5. August Feldt
  6. Martin Hindremaa
  7. Hermann Kopelmik
  8. Paul Kõrtsini
  9. Elise Leinberg
  10. Leida Lepik
  11. Alfred Lindalu
  12. Martin Mudi
  13. Marta Mutsu
  14. Albert Raud
  15. Johannes Roosimann
  16. Hugo Rost
  17. Bernhard Siim
  18. Beatrice Tool
  19. Salme Pikkov
  20. Magda Raud
  21. Marie Tool
56. lend 1925.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Pauliine Argel
  2. Emilie Feldt
  3. Adolf Jürna
  4. Oskar Kask
  5. Erna Kaupmees
  6. Helmi Kõrtsini
  7. Helene Laiapea
  8. Aliide Laurimann
  9. Helmi Leinberg
  10. Linda Leinberg
  11. Valter Leinberg
  12. Evald Lepik
  13. Linda (Leida) Põlma
  14. Edgar Raud
  15. Alviine Särekanno
  16. Alma Tull
  17. Elviine Vatmann
  18. Linda Pihlakas
  19. Marie Järva
  20. Hilda Põlma
  21. Ida Leinberg
  22. Oskar Järva
  23. Eduard Moobel
55. lend 1924.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Johannes Laiapea
  2. Johanna Saarek
  3. Elfriede Kadakas
  4. Alviine Pohla
54 lend 1923.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
53. lend 1922.a. lõpetajad
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

52. lend 1921.a. lõpetajad

 

 
 
  1. Elfriede Archipov
  2. Melanie Aus
  3. Oskar Leinberg
  4. Artur Mudi
  5. Maie Mudi
  6. Liisa Põdra
  7. Alma Tomingas
51. lend 1920.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
50. lend 1919.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
49. lend 1918.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
48. lend 1917.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Pauliine Titt
47. lend 1916.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
46. lend 1915.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
45. lend 1914.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Aleksander Laiapea
44. lend 1913.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-
43. lend 1912.a. lõpetajad
 
 
  1. Julius Suviste
42. lend 1911.a. lõpetajad
 
 
-